Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 151 - 225 of 233 constituents

Sheri Mulroe

Teacher

Michael Najar

Teacher

Daniel Nguyen

Teacher

Erika Oakson

Teacher

J-Luke Oakson

Secretary II

Erik Olah

Teacher

Carolina Padilla-Pineda

School-based MHT I

Linda Papanicolaou

Teacher

Mimi Park

Teacher

Tammy Parke

Teacher
8

Apryl-Joy Pascua

Teacher

Marie Paulson-Bratton

Custodian I

David Peters

Teacher

Isabel Phillips

Counselor

Tap Phou

Custodian I

Elisaveta Pora

Instructional Aide SpEd

Caterina Porcella

Teacher

Vallen Queen

Secretary II

Hunter Reardon

Teacher

Scott Reese

Campus Supervisor/Secondary

Christy Resinger

Teacher

Margaret Reynolds

Assistant Principal-HS

Magdalena Rivera

Teacher

Elizabeth Robinson

Lunch Server/Record Keeper

Brandymae Rodriguez

Food Services Asst I

Richard Rodriguez

Teacher

Veronica Rodriguez

Reproduction Technician

Steve Sabbag

Teacher

Alexander Salzmann

Teacher
Career & Technical Education

Aparna Sankararaman

Teacher

Mary Sano

Teacher

Rodney Satterthwaite

Teacher

Randy Scilingo

Teacher

Nancy Scola

Typist Clerk III

Vijay Sethi

Student Attendant

Daniel Shelton

Teacher

Arshdeep Shinh

Teacher

Elizabeth Silva

Student Attendant

Selene Singares

Counselor

Wesley Slack

Custodian I

Kari Snell

Teacher

Elizabeth Spector

Mental Health Specialist

Mrigendra Steiner

Instructional Aide SpEd

Michelle Steingart

Assistant Principal-HS

Misha Stempel

Teacher

Greer Stone

Teacher

Lisa Stone

Budget Clerk/Secretary, Budget Clerk/Secretary, Budget Clerk/Secretary

Andrea Struve

Teacher

Rodolfo Suarez

Instructional Assistant

Kirk Swezey

Student Attendant

Alicia Szebert

Teacher

Cathy Taylor

Student Attendant

Charles Taylor

Counselor

Sarah Thermond

Teacher

Ruth Theuri

Teacher

Celeste Thomas

Teacher

Sima Thomas

Teacher

Tina Thuen

School-based MHT I

Kenneth Tinsley

Teacher

Keith Tocci

Teacher

Shirley Tokheim

Teacher

Marc Tolentino

Teacher

Radu Toma

Teacher

William Tomlinson

Teacher

Merilyn Tonga

Registrar/Secretary

Joshua Torrance

Student Attendant

Betty Tran

Teacher

Melenaite Tupou

Family Engagement Specialist

Mario Valencia

Custodian I

Gina Vashio

Student Attendant

Tara Vereyken

Teacher

Katya Villalobos

Teacher

Kamal Vilms

Instructional Aide SpEd

Cecilia Walsh

Teacher

Debbie Whitson

Teacher